Login page for courtbookings website

Mobile friendly

Download Android app

View court bookings and availability at Pavilion & Avenue Tennis Club



Slots marked as bookable are available for booking, but you cannot make a booking from this page.

The table below shows courts for Thursday 19, April. To advance to another day use the date buttons below.


start timecourt 1 Clay
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00bookable
09:30:00bookable
10:00:00 social
10:30:00 social
11:00:00 social
11:30:00 social
12:00:00 social
12:30:00 social
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00Ben Reeves coaching
16:30:00James Cowan
17:00:00Henry Hughes
17:30:00Henry Hughes
18:00:00Thomas Telford
18:30:00Thomas Telford
19:00:00Thomas Telford
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 2 Astro/floodlit
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00 Cardio Tennis
09:30:00 Cardio Tennis
10:00:00 social
10:30:00 social
11:00:00 social
11:30:00 social
12:00:00 social
12:30:00 social
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00 Junior Fitness
16:30:00 Junior Fitness
17:00:00 Green Performance Squad
17:30:00 Green Performance Squad
18:00:00Jack Palmer coaching
18:30:00Jack Palmer coaching
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 3 Astro/floodlit
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00 Cardio Tennis
09:30:00 Cardio Tennis
10:00:00 social
10:30:00 social
11:00:00 social
11:30:00 social
12:00:00 social
12:30:00 social
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00bookable
16:30:00bookable
17:00:00 Green Performance Squad
17:30:00 Green Performance Squad
18:00:00bookable
18:30:00bookable
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 4 Astro/floodlit
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00bookable
09:30:00bookable
10:00:00 social
10:30:00 social
11:00:00 social
11:30:00 social
12:00:00 social
12:30:00 social
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00bookable
16:30:00bookable
17:00:00 Green Performance Squad
17:30:00 Green Performance Squad
18:00:00bookable
18:30:00bookable
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 5 Astro/floodlit
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00bookable
09:30:00bookable
10:00:00 social
10:30:00 social
11:00:00 social
11:30:00 social
12:00:00 social
12:30:00 social
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00bookable
16:30:00bookable
17:00:00 Green Performance Squad
17:30:00 Green Performance Squad
18:00:00bookable
18:30:00bookable
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 6 Clay
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00 Julie Hobbs coaching
09:30:00 Julie Hobbs coaching
10:00:00 Julie Hobbs coaching
10:30:00 Julie Hobbs coaching
11:00:00 Julie Hobbs coaching
11:30:00bookable
12:00:00bookable
12:30:00bookable
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00 Junior Group coaching
16:30:00 Junior Group coaching
17:00:00 Junior Group coaching
17:30:00 Junior Group coaching
18:00:00 Junior Group coaching
18:30:00bookable
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 7 Clay
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00bookable
09:30:00bookable
10:00:00Lynn Parkin
10:30:00Lynn Parkin
11:00:00Lynn Parkin
11:30:00bookable
12:00:00bookable
12:30:00bookable
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00 Junior Group coaching
16:30:00 Junior Group coaching
17:00:00 Junior Group coaching
17:30:00 Junior Group coaching
18:00:00 Junior Group coaching
18:30:00bookable
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 8 Clay
08:00:00Pip Rhodes
08:30:00Pip Rhodes
09:00:00Pip Rhodes
09:30:00Nick Taylor
10:00:00Nick Taylor
10:30:00Nick Taylor
11:00:00Nick Taylor
11:30:00bookable
12:00:00bookable
12:30:00bookable
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00 Junior Group coaching
16:30:00 Junior Group coaching
17:00:00 Junior Group coaching
17:30:00 Junior Group coaching
18:00:00 Junior Group coaching
18:30:00bookable
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 9 Acrylic, Air Hall
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00bookable
09:30:00bookable
10:00:00bookable
10:30:00bookable
11:00:00bookable
11:30:00bookable
12:00:00bookable
12:30:00bookable
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00bookable
16:30:00bookable
17:00:00bookable
17:30:00bookable
18:00:00bookable
18:30:00bookable
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00Kate Bloomfield
20:00:00Kate Bloomfield
20:30:00Kate Bloomfield
21:00:00Kate Bloomfield
21:30:00bookable
start timecourt 10 Acrylic, Air Hall
08:00:00bookable
08:30:00bookable
09:00:00bookable
09:30:00bookable
10:00:00bookable
10:30:00bookable
11:00:00bookable
11:30:00bookable
12:00:00bookable
12:30:00bookable
13:00:00bookable
13:30:00bookable
14:00:00bookable
14:30:00bookable
15:00:00bookable
15:30:00bookable
16:00:00bookable
16:30:00bookable
17:00:00bookable
17:30:00bookable
18:00:00bookable
18:30:00bookable
19:00:00bookable
19:30:00bookable
20:00:00bookable
20:30:00bookable
21:00:00bookable
21:30:00bookable